Ehrenmitglieder des ASKV

Busslinger Erich Kirchdorf Ehrenmitglied KK Frohe Muet
Heutschi René Würenlingen Ehrenmitglied KK Bruggerwald
Schwägli Bernard Safenwil Ehrenmitglied KK Freiamt

Mitglieder 

Beyeler Walter Künten Kategorie B3 1
Binggeli Brigitte Obermumpf Kategorie AK14 1.5 KK Freiamt
Binggeli René Obermumpf Kategorie B1 3.5 KK Freiamt
Bosshard Jakob Zofingen Kategorie AK0 2
Buchschacher Peter Lengnau Kategorie AK30 1 KK Ideal
Busslinger Erich Kirchdorf Kategorie AK18 1 KK Frohe Muet
Frei Albin Wettingen Kategorie AK3 1.5 KK Eggenschoner
Gasser Toni Wohlen Kategorie AK0 2 KK Freiamt
Gasser Vreni Wohlen Kategorie AK0 2 KK Freiamt
Heutschi René Würenlingen Kategorie B1 3 KK Bruggerwald
Hofer Peter Untersiggenthal Kategorie AK15 1.5 KK Frohe Muet
Hüsler René Gansingen Kategorie B2 2 KK Bruggerwald
Hutzmann Heinz Strengelbach Kategorie B1 4 KK Bruggerwald
Juchli Bruno Zürich Kategorie B1 3 KK Eggenschoner
Kamber Maja Safenwil Kategorie B2 3 KK Freiamt
Kollegger Silvio Holzikon Kategorie B2 3 KK Freiamt
Langone Luigi Sarmenstorf Kategorie B1 3.5 KK Freiamt
Lanz Hermann Wettingen Kategorie AK13 1.5 KK Ideal
Leuenberger Jean-Pierre Windisch Kategorie AK30 1 KK Bruggerwald
Muci Toni Waltenschwil Kategorie B2 2 KK Bruggerwald
Pecorella Franco Klettgau Kategorie B1 3.5 KK Bruggerwald
Ramel Robert Neuenhof Kategorie AK10 1.5 KK Ideal
Richner Heinrich Mönthal Kategorie AK0 2 KK Eggenschoner
Rüegg Rudolf Würenlos Kategorie AK0 2 KK Frohe Muet
Schifferle Hans Mellingen Kategorie B1 3 KK Bruggerwald
Schwägli Bernard Safenwil Kategorie B1 4 KK Freiamt
Spuler Josef Endingen Kategorie AK10 1.5 KK Ideal
Valenti Mario Spreitenbach Kategorie AK16 1 KK Frohe Muet
Volpe Giuseppe Suhr Kategorie AK0 2
Wälchli Peter Fislisbach Kategorie AK30 1 KK Eggenschoner
Zahner Fredy Spreitenbach Kategorie B1 3.5 KK Frohe Muet
Zimmermann Johann Dottikon Kategorie B2 3 KK Eggenschoner
Zingg Anton Muhen Kategorie AK0 2

Doppelmitglieder

Bleiker Ruedi Schlieren Kategorie A1
Flory Cyrill Kriens Kategorie B2 KK Schurter
Hirschi Heidi Dietikon Kategorie AK20 KK Frohe Muet
Lauper Walter Olten Kategorie B3